Abedini-Najafabadi, Ashkan |
m |
1997 |
Tristar Regensburg |
BY |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Adams, Niklas |
m |
2002 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Adams, Valentin |
m |
2005 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Ahlers, Tim |
m |
1999 |
VfL Waiblingen |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Albayrak, Ersen |
m |
1999 |
EJOT Team TV Buschhütten |
NW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Allner, Charlot |
w |
1998 |
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen |
TH |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Amann, Andrè |
m |
2001 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Amann, Jana |
w |
2003 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Armbruster, Claudius |
m |
1998 |
Turnerbund Freistett |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Arp, Frederike |
w |
1996 |
TSG Limbach/Triathlon |
HE |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Barth, Philipp |
m |
2000 |
TRT Remchingen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Bartmann, Hanna |
w |
2000 |
SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Beck, Florentine |
w |
2001 |
DAV Ravensburg |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Beck, Kolja |
m |
2002 |
LTC Wangen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Beck, Lara |
w |
1997 |
LTC Wangen |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Bennemann, Eric |
m |
1998 |
SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon |
NW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Bernhardt, Amy |
w |
1999 |
|
SN |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Binnig, Emilia |
w |
2003 |
TSG Schwäbisch Hall |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Binzenhöfer, Julius |
m |
2000 |
Tria Echterdingen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Bitouzet, Jules |
m |
2004 |
TSV Neustadt |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Blank, Jonas |
m |
2000 |
AMTV Hamburg |
HH |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Blank, Lukas |
m |
1998 |
Tristar Regensburg |
BY |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Bleicher, Marlon |
m |
2004 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Bolbat, Marcel |
m |
2001 |
AMTV |
HH |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Bong, Simon |
m |
1997 |
KTT 01 |
NW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Bouchti, Marielle |
w |
2005 |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Bräumer, Niklas |
m |
1997 |
SG Poseidon Eppelheim |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Breinlinger, David |
m |
1998 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Breinlinger, Jakob |
m |
2000 |
|
SL |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Breinlinger, Simon |
m |
1996 |
|
SL |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Bruggner, Julie |
w |
2002 |
TRT Remchingen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Brunner, Lara |
w |
1999 |
Tri Michels Hamburg |
HH |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Buggle, Magnus |
m |
2003 |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Buggle, Mattea |
w |
2000 |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Bulach, Eva |
w |
2005 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Chauvet, Amelie |
w |
2005 |
Tria Echterdingen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Chauvet, Catherine |
w |
2003 |
Tria Echterdingen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Clauß, Anton |
m |
1996 |
|
SN |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Czakert, Maarten |
m |
2003 |
STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur |
|
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Czakert, Mareike |
w |
2001 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Dast, Ajoscha |
m |
2001 |
SSV Huchenfeld |
|
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
de Santis, Claudio |
m |
1997 |
AST Süßen |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Depplr, Johanna |
w |
2004 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Diener, Eric |
m |
2000 |
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Diener, Jan |
m |
2002 |
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Dolderer, Lilli |
w |
1998 |
DAV Ravensburg |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Domes, Noah |
m |
2001 |
TV 1846 Bretten e.V. |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Dörich, Paula |
w |
2003 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Dressel-Putz, Philipp |
m |
1998 |
|
SN |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Dulkies, David |
m |
2005 |
TV 1846 Bretten e.V. |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Eberhardt, Sophie |
w |
1997 |
VfL Waiblingen |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Ehinlanwo, Maurice |
m |
2000 |
VfL Pfullingen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Eisele , Luisa |
w |
2000 |
AST Süßen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Engenhart, Maximilian |
m |
2000 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Engisch, Jonathan |
m |
2001 |
|
SN |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Erler, Larissa Marie |
w |
2004 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Espenhayn, Robin |
m |
1998 |
|
SN |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Fentzl, Clemens |
m |
2000 |
LTC Wangen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Fentzl, Simon |
m |
1998 |
LTC Wangen |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Fittkau, Niklas |
m |
1999 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Fleig, Sabrina |
w |
2003 |
TRT Remchingen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Frenz, Keno |
m |
2000 |
TuS Rotenburg |
NI |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Frenz, Kjon |
m |
2002 |
TuS Rotenburg |
|
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Frey, Duncan |
m |
2002 |
TRT Remchingen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Frey, Enya |
w |
2004 |
TRT Remchingen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Friebe, Peer |
m |
2004 |
TV 1846 Bretten e.V. |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Fröhling, Luca |
m |
1999 |
Foruna Düsseldorf Triathlon |
NW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Früh, Max |
m |
2001 |
DAV Ravensburg |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Gebauer, Heleen |
w |
2000 |
|
SN |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Geiger, Adrian |
m |
2002 |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
|
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Gekeler, Paul |
m |
1998 |
VfL Pfullingen |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Gerling, Markus |
m |
2001 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Gluma, Amelie |
w |
2002 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Graf, Lisa Marie |
w |
2000 |
Tria Schramberg |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Gralki, Julia |
w |
2000 |
LTC Wangen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Gralki, Maja |
w |
2004 |
LTC Wangen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Große, Florian |
m |
1998 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Gruber, Valentina |
w |
1999 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Gulde, Eva Charlotte |
w |
2004 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Gulde, Katharina |
w |
2002 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Günther, Leon |
m |
1998 |
TuS Griesheim |
HE |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Haag, Eleisa |
w |
1996 |
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Haas, Tobias |
m |
2000 |
VfL Pfullingen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Haberkern, Ida |
w |
2003 |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Haberkern, Josh |
m |
1997 |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Häberle, Nico |
m |
2002 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Hackler, Maximilian |
m |
2001 |
EJOT Team TV Buschhütten |
NW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Hagenbuch, Sophia |
w |
2000 |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Halter, Kathrin |
w |
1997 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Hannich, Philipp |
m |
2003 |
TV 1846 Bretten e.V. |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Hannich, Sophia |
w |
2005 |
TV 1846 Bretten e.V. |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Harbig, Lea |
w |
2001 |
|
SN |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Haselmayr, Carina |
w |
1999 |
VfL Waiblingen |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Haselmayr, Marc |
m |
1996 |
VfL Waiblingen |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Hatwieger, Marco |
m |
2001 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Heeß, Clara |
w |
2001 |
VfL Waiblingen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Heeß, Jakob |
m |
1999 |
VfL Waiblingen |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Heines, Lotte |
w |
1999 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Helfen, Helen |
w |
2000 |
STU |
SL |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Hellwig, Tim |
m |
1999 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Henes, Frederik |
m |
1997 |
VfL Pfullingen |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Hepp, Sophie |
w |
2000 |
SG Dettingen/Erms |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Herfurth, Felix |
m |
2003 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Hermann, Pascal |
m |
2005 |
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Herzberg, Tabea |
w |
2004 |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
|
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Herzog, Henrike |
w |
1997 |
LTV Erfurt |
TH |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Heusel, Cedric |
m |
2004 |
TSG Reutlingen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Hils, Maximilian |
m |
2001 |
VfL Pfullingen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Hils, Mika |
m |
2005 |
VfL Pfullingen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Hirsch, Wilhelm |
m |
1998 |
TVSA |
ST |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Hirthammer, Hanna |
w |
1999 |
Tristar Regensburg |
BY |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Höchst, Leon |
m |
2001 |
TG Bbierach |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Hoffmann, Erik |
m |
2002 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Hoffmann, Jonas |
m |
1996 |
EJOT Team TV Buschhütten |
NW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Hoffmann, Luisa |
w |
2004 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Huber, Josepha |
w |
2000 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Huber, Mirjam |
w |
2004 |
SG Dettingen/Erms |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Hüllweck, Lucas |
m |
2001 |
Möllner SV |
SH |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Jahner, Madleina |
w |
2000 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Jetter, Simon |
m |
2001 |
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Jung, Hanna |
w |
2001 |
EJOT Team TV Buschhütten |
NW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Junghans, Raphael |
m |
1999 |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Kaiser, Celine |
w |
1998 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Kaiser, Emmely |
w |
2005 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Kämpfert, Benedikt |
m |
1999 |
VfL Waiblingen |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Kanjuh, Jasmin |
w |
1999 |
TV 1846 Bretten e.V. |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Kanjuh, Mario |
m |
2001 |
TV 1846 Bretten e.V. |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Karl, Nicolas |
m |
2005 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Kaselowski, Arian |
m |
1999 |
|
SN |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Keim, Kelvin |
m |
2000 |
VfL Waiblingen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Keim, Thara |
w |
1996 |
VfL Waiblingen |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Kiesel, Lukas |
m |
2005 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Kilian, Max |
m |
2000 |
TSV Cottbus |
BB |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Kilthau, Luisa |
w |
1999 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Kiock, Fabrice |
m |
2004 |
TV 1846 Bretten e.V. |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Kiock, Maurice |
m |
2001 |
TV 1846 Bretten e.V. |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Kistner, Nathalie |
w |
2001 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Klein, Marvin |
m |
2000 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Kliemann, Jonas |
m |
2000 |
|
SN |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Klingert, Simon |
m |
2004 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Klöckner, Nele |
w |
2000 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Klumpp, Luisa |
w |
2004 |
TSG Reutlingen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Knoll, Niklas |
m |
1999 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Knop, Hanna |
w |
1999 |
Triathlon Potsdam |
BB |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Koch, Jonathan |
m |
1998 |
TSV Neustadt |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Koepp, Niklas |
m |
1998 |
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen |
TH |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Köhler, Annika |
w |
1999 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Köhler, Veronika |
w |
1997 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Kolberg, Lennert |
m |
1998 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Kolberg, Majtie |
w |
1999 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Köllner, Nico |
m |
2003 |
Tria Echterdingen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Kraft, Amelie |
w |
2004 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Kraft, Timo |
m |
2001 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Krenkel, Vanessa |
w |
1998 |
|
SN |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Krüger, Jan |
m |
2005 |
TSG Schwäbisch Hall |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Krüger, Tjark |
m |
2004 |
TSG Schwäbisch Hall |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Kuhnert, Moritz |
m |
2001 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Kukuk, Nils |
m |
2003 |
Tria Echterdingen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Kunzelmann-Loza, Marchelo |
m |
1999 |
Tristar Regensburg |
BY |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Langerjahn, Luca |
m |
1998 |
TSV Neustadt |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Lausen, Catalina |
w |
1998 |
Ssv offenburg |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Lausen, Ignacio |
m |
1999 |
Ssv offenburg |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Leberer, Luis |
m |
2004 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Legler, Stella |
w |
2004 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Leiss, Arne |
m |
2001 |
VfL Pfullingen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Leithner, Anna |
w |
2005 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Lemle, Eddie |
m |
2000 |
EJOT Team TV Buschhütten |
NW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Link, Katharina |
w |
1998 |
TV 1846 Bretten e.V. |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Liva, Leon David |
m |
1999 |
TSV Neustadt |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Lotter, Antonia |
w |
2001 |
TSV 02 Unterschüpf e.V. |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Mahlberg, Lisa |
w |
1998 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Maly, Joel Niklas |
m |
1998 |
TVSA |
ST |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Mann, Nicolas |
m |
2000 |
VfL Pfullingen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Markert, Susen |
w |
2000 |
|
SN |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Martin, Jannis |
m |
1999 |
DAV Ravensburg |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Martin , Niklas |
m |
1997 |
DAV Ravensburg |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Mattern, Ronja |
w |
2001 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Matzk, Melanie |
w |
2001 |
TSV Cottbus |
|
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Mauch, Vincent |
m |
2004 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Mayer, Bjarne |
m |
2001 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Mayer, Timon |
m |
2005 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Medenzow, Ramon |
m |
2001 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Metzger, Paul |
m |
2003 |
Tria Echterdingen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Möller, Jonathan |
m |
2005 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Möller, Katharina |
w |
2001 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Muhr, Tim |
m |
2003 |
TSV Neustadt |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Müller, Annika |
w |
2000 |
TSV Cottbus |
BB |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Müller, Lukas |
m |
2001 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Müller, Nicole |
w |
1998 |
Tria Schramberg |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Müller, Niklas |
m |
1999 |
DAV Ravensburg |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Müller, Tobias |
m |
2001 |
Tria Schramberg |
|
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Münster, Mara-Sophie |
w |
2000 |
TriAs Flensburg |
SH |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Nachtrodt, Christian |
m |
1996 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Nann, Paul |
m |
2001 |
NONPLUSULTRA Esslingen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Odenwald, Tim |
m |
1996 |
TV 1846 Bretten e.V. |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Ott, Thomas |
m |
2000 |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
HE |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Özgür, Levent |
m |
2004 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Pannwitt, Paul |
m |
1999 |
Tri Michels |
HH |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Pilz, Anja |
w |
2003 |
TSV Neustadt |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Pilz, Stefan |
m |
2001 |
TSV Neustadt |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Plappert, Marieke |
w |
1998 |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Popp, Alexander |
m |
1998 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Preißler, Anny-Joan |
w |
1997 |
TVSA |
ST |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Prim, Jonas |
m |
1998 |
Tri Michels |
HH |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Reck, Charlotte |
w |
2000 |
SG Dettingen/Erms |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Rehberger, Mira |
w |
2003 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Reinbold, Deborah |
w |
2002 |
SSC Karlsruhe |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Reuter, Erik |
m |
1999 |
TVSA |
ST |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Richter, Gina |
w |
2000 |
|
SN |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Riegel, Pascal |
m |
1998 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Risinger, Jonas |
m |
2002 |
TSG Schwäbisch Hall |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Robohm, Mareike |
w |
1998 |
ESV Gemünden/Bayern |
BY |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Ron, Epple |
m |
2000 |
LTC Wangen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Rösch, Vincent |
m |
1998 |
Powersports Offenburg e.V. |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Rothfuss, Jörn |
m |
1998 |
VfL Waiblingen |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Rühle, Nico |
m |
2000 |
|
SN |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Ruoff, Miriam |
w |
2002 |
TSG Limbach |
|
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Rütz, Max |
m |
1999 |
|
SN |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Sauer, Jule |
w |
2001 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Sauer, Maren |
w |
2001 |
EJOT Team TV Buschhütten |
NW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Schmidt, Franjo |
m |
2002 |
Tristar Regensburg |
BY |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Schmidt, Samira |
w |
1999 |
Tristar Regensburg |
BY |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Schneider, Fabian |
m |
1998 |
DAV Ravensburg |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Schneider, Martin |
m |
1996 |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Scholl, Henning |
m |
2004 |
TSG Schwäbisch Hall |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Scholl, Thorben |
m |
2005 |
TSG Schwäbisch Hall |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Schöne, David |
m |
2001 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Schöne , Lea |
w |
2004 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Schönung, Chelsea |
w |
2001 |
PG Mannheim |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Schugt, Hanna |
w |
1998 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Schugt, Maja |
w |
2000 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Schuler, Pius |
m |
2004 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Schulte-Hindrik, Oskar |
m |
2003 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Schulz, Tobias |
m |
1998 |
TVSA |
SH |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Schumann, Sophie |
w |
2000 |
TSV Cottbus |
BB |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Schwanitz, Lotte |
w |
2002 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Schwanitz, Paula |
w |
2000 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Schwarz, Jakob |
m |
2001 |
EJOT Team TV Buschhütten |
NW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Schwarz, Theresa |
w |
1998 |
TV 1846 Bretten e.V. |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Schwinger, Tabea |
w |
2003 |
VFL Waiblingen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Seefeld, Annika |
w |
1996 |
SV Schwaebisch Gmuend |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Seiler, Nikola-Benjamin |
m |
1998 |
TSV Neustadt |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Siepmann, Rena |
w |
2001 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
NW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Sievers, Lennart |
m |
1997 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
SH |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Sievers, Leonie |
w |
1999 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
SH |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Sigg, Aaron |
m |
2005 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Sigg, Maximilian |
m |
2005 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Sontopski, Lara |
w |
2005 |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Specht, Lennart |
m |
2005 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Spitzer, Daniel |
m |
1996 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Spitzer, Romina |
w |
1999 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Spitzhorn, Nele |
w |
2000 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Spitzhorn, Nina |
w |
1998 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Spitzhorn, Timo |
m |
2000 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Stark, Christopher |
m |
1998 |
STU |
SL |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Stegmann, Florian |
m |
2000 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Steinhauser, Joris |
m |
2004 |
LTC Wangen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Stippinger, Milena |
w |
2002 |
TV 1846 Bretten e.V. |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Storz, Johannes |
m |
2004 |
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Stötzel, Christopher |
m |
2000 |
EJOT Team TV Buschhütten |
NW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Stutz, Aeneas |
m |
2003 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Stutz, Livia |
w |
2001 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Such, Jan |
m |
1998 |
STU |
SL |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Sugg, Jakob |
m |
2003 |
LTC Wangen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Theobald, Sophie |
w |
2000 |
STU |
SL |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Thielke, Pascal |
m |
2000 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Thösen, Noah |
m |
2001 |
STU |
SL |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Trautmann, Marc |
m |
1997 |
STU |
SL |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Trunk, Jannik |
m |
1996 |
SSC Hanau Rodenbach |
HE |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Türk, Aileen |
w |
2001 |
VfL Pfullingen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Uhlig, Dustin |
m |
1999 |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Uttner, Jan |
m |
2002 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Valecka, Mara |
w |
1999 |
Nonplusultra Esslingen |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Vetter, Maximilian |
m |
1998 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
von Müller, Johannes |
m |
2000 |
|
SN |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
von Müller, Pauline |
w |
1999 |
|
SN |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
von Ruedorffer, Hannah |
w |
2004 |
Tria Echterdingen |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Votel, Luca |
m |
1997 |
TSCH Langenau |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Walter, Maximilian |
m |
1998 |
TV 1846 Bretten e.V. |
BW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Walter, Stefanie |
w |
2000 |
TSV Brannenburg |
BY |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Weiler, Celine |
w |
2000 |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Triathlonverband |
RP |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Weiler, Sophia |
w |
2002 |
TV 1846 Bretten e.V. |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
weindl, Paul |
m |
1999 |
STU |
SL |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Weiss, Sascha |
m |
1997 |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Weyers, Laura |
w |
2001 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Weyers, Luisa |
w |
2004 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Wilbols, Philipp |
m |
1999 |
STU |
SL |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Willemsen, Robin |
m |
1999 |
SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon |
NW |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Wohlfahrt, Julian |
m |
1999 |
Tristar Regensburg |
BY |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Wohlfarth, Doreen |
w |
1996 |
VfL Waiblingen |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Wohlfarth, Janet |
w |
2000 |
VfL Waiblingen |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Wörz, Alexander |
m |
2005 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Schüler B |
W1 Murr |
Wörz, Ann-Sophie |
w |
2002 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |
Würth, Alina |
w |
1996 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Zechner, Lea |
w |
1998 |
TVSA |
ST |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Zechner, Luise |
w |
1997 |
TVSA |
ST |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Zehenter, Philipp |
m |
2001 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
BW |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Zeiher, Luca |
m |
1997 |
Team Silla Hopp |
BW |
Junioren |
W1 Murr |
Zenner, Tobias |
m |
1999 |
STU |
SL |
Jugend A |
W1 Murr |
Ziegler, Nick |
m |
2000 |
DJK Dudweiler |
SL |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Ziehmer, Chris |
m |
2000 |
STU |
SL |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Ziehmer, Jannick |
m |
2000 |
STU |
SL |
Jugend B |
W1 Murr |
Zoller, Franziska |
w |
2002 |
TV Mengen |
BW |
Schüler A |
W1 Murr |